PHOTO'S OF RACE- www.carolinasnapshot.com - Pictures!!!!  Memories

Get your Pic's! Click here to find your photo

 

 

 

                    PROVIDENCE HEART & SOLE WOMENS RACE

                            FIVE MILE ROAD RACE

               USATF Certified.  Registration No. SC02010BS

                        Columbia,S.C. May 17, 2008

    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

 

 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********

    1 Maggie Chan-Roper    32 Shaw Afb        SC   29:12

    2 Kathryn Cavanaugh    26 Columbia        SC   30:54

    3 Susan Rogers         45 Spartanburg     SC   33:08

    4 Amy McDonaugh        31 Irmo            SC   33:19

    5 Samantha Beardsley   21 Columbia        SC   34:18

 

        ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (40+) **********

    1 Janice Addison       48 Columbia        SC   32:46

 

     ********** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS (50+) **********

    1 Mary Howk            56 Columbia        SC   36:39

 

         **************** AGE-GROUP RESULTS *********************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14

    1 Kailey Charles       11 Blythewood         SC   40:36

    2 Claire Kennedy       14 Columbia           SC   43:49

    3 Olivia Conti         11 Chapin             SC   46:39

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Lauren Prichard      19 Columbia           SC   42:13

    2 Heather McGowan      16 Columbia           SC   44:09

    3 Veronica Sorzano     19 Columbia           SC   48:53

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Ashlee Priester      24 Columbia           SC   34:20

    2 Shannon Pallardy     24 Columbia           SC   34:23

    3 Carly Jackson        24 Columbia           SC   39:12

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Amanda Reich         29 West Columbia      SC   34:52

    2 Erin Kesterson       26 Lexington          SC   37:19

    3 Kelly Miller         29 Grovetown          GA   37:21

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Charmaine Howell     33 Columbia           SC   34:50

    2 Sarah Blackwell      32 Columbia           SC   36:31

    3 Linn Hall            34 Irmo               SC   36:33

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Shannon Iriel        35 Columbia           SC   36:53

    2 Tania Murciano       39 Columbia           SC   37:30

    3 Melissa Covington    35 Lexington          SC   37:58

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Gay Petrey           43 West Columbia      SC   37:47

    2 Chantal Faure        43 Ridgeway           SC   38:27

    3 Greta Dobe           43 Columbia           SC   38:42

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Terri Marshall       45 Fort Mill          SC   35:01

    2 Patricia Callahan    47 Columbia           SC   37:24

    3 Elizabeth Riley      46 Columbia           SC   38:19


 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Janice Chavis        53 Gaston             SC   38:38

    2 Betty Floyd          51 Marion             SC   38:52

    3 Rachel Caldwell      50 Lexington          SC   39:13

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Becky Sox-Morgan     55 Chapin             SC   38:53

    2 Lynn Grimes          56 Blythewood         SC   40:22

    3 Nancy Anderson       57                    SC   41:44

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 June Hartley         62 West Columbia      SC   46:00

    2 Daphne Capps         61 Mullins            SC   58:48

    3 Joanie Harned        60 Columbia           SC 1:04:07

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Bobbye Faucette      66 Spartanburg        SC   53:25

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1 E.K. Tolley-Beeson   71 Sumter             SC   49:51

    2 Liselotte Delauder   70 Columbia           SC 1:03:17

 

 

PHOTO'S OF RACE- www.carolinasnapshot.com - Pictures!!!!  Memories

Get your Pic's! Click here to find your photo

 

 

 

 

                    PROVIDENCE HEART & SOLE WOMENS RACE

                            FIVE MILE ROAD RACE

               USATF Certified.  Registration No. SC02010BS

                        Columbia,S.C. May 17, 2008

    Results compiled by Race Management Systems(RMS), www.rmssports.com

Place Div No.   Name                Age S City            St Time    Pace 

===== === ===== =================== === = =============== == ======= =====

    1   1     1 Maggie Chan-Roper    32 F Shaw Afb        SC   29:12  5:51

    2   1    59 Kathryn Cavanaugh    26 F Columbia        SC   30:54  6:11

    3   1   540 Janice Addison       48 F Columbia        SC   32:46  6:34

    4   2   634 Susan Rogers         45 F Spartanburg     SC   33:08  6:38

    5   2   231 Amy McDonaugh        31 F Irmo            SC   33:19  6:40

    6   1    16 Samantha Beardsley   21 F Columbia        SC   34:18  6:52

    7   2   400 Ashlee Priester      24 F Columbia        SC   34:20  6:52

    8   3   265 Shannon Pallardy     24 F Columbia        SC   34:23  6:53

    9   3   160 Charmaine Howell     33 F Columbia        SC   34:50  6:58

   10   2   670 Amanda Reich         29 F West Columbia   SC   34:52  6:59

   11   3   218 Terri Marshall       45 F Fort Mill       SC   35:01  7:01

   12   4    19 Sarah Blackwell      32 F Columbia        SC   36:31  7:19

   13   5   132 Linn Hall            34 F Irmo            SC   36:33  7:19

   14   1   162 Mary Howk            56 F Columbia        SC   36:39  7:20

   15   1   169 Shannon Iriel        35 F Columbia        SC   36:53  7:23

   16   3   508 Erin Kesterson       26 F Lexington       SC   37:19  7:28

   17   4   588 Kelly Miller         29 F Grovetown       GA   37:21  7:29

   18   5   247 Autaum Morant        28 F Columbia        SC   37:23  7:29

   19   4    48 Patricia Callahan    47 F Columbia        SC   37:24  7:29

   20   6   311 Noel Schuch          33 F Columbia        SC   37:29  7:30

   21   2   252 Tania Murciano       39 F Columbia        SC   37:30  7:30

   22   6   441 Courtney Williams    25 F                      37:36  7:32

   23   1   557 Gay Petrey           43 F West Columbia   SC   37:47  7:34

   24   3    71 Melissa Covington    35 F Lexington       SC   37:58  7:36

   25   5   290 Elizabeth Riley      46 F Columbia        SC   38:19  7:40

   26   7   348 Susan Tackett        28 F Columbia        SC   38:19  7:40

   27   4   422 Julianne Reynolds    37 F Columbia        SC   38:22  7:41

   28   2   100 Chantal Faure        43 F Ridgeway        SC   38:27  7:42

   29   7   656 Wyche Scarimbolo     34 F Irmo            SC   38:34  7:43

   30   1    62 Janice Chavis        53 F Gaston          SC   38:38  7:44

   31   3    86 Greta Dobe           43 F Columbia        SC   38:42  7:45

   32   8   582 Heather Pope         34 F Columbia        SC   38:43  7:45

   33   9   525 Heather Costello     30 F Lugoff          SC   38:50  7:46

   34   4   254 Torill Nelson        44 F Camden          SC   38:52  7:47

   35   2   105 Betty Floyd          51 F Marion          SC   38:52  7:47

   36   2   328 Becky Sox-Morgan     55 F Chapin          SC   38:53  7:47

   37   5   335 Sammye Stephens      43 F Gaston          SC   38:58  7:48

   38   4   170 Carly Jackson        24 F Columbia        SC   39:12  7:51

   39   3    47 Rachel Caldwell      50 F Lexington       SC   39:13  7:51

   40  10    29 Missy Boyce          34 F Florence        SC   39:25  7:53

   41  11   371 Kelley Wells         34 F Columbia        SC   39:27  7:54

   42   6   269 Tina Paulsen         42 F Columbia        SC   39:31  7:55

   43  12   615 Christy Myllykangas  34 F Columbia        SC   39:38  7:56

   44   5   242 Meredith Mona        36 F Columbia        SC   39:44  7:57

   45   5   264 Karen Pallardy       22 F La Crosse       WI   39:58  8:00

   46   6   430 Janet Brand          46 F Florence        SC   40:03  8:01

   47  13   598 Louise Smith         33 F Cayce           SC   40:03  8:01

   48   6   396 Tammi Hellwig        36 F Columbia        SC   40:04  8:01

   49   8    22 Sara Bonner          27 F Irmo            SC   40:05  8:01

   50   9    37 Jessica Brown        27 F Lexington       SC   40:09  8:02

   51   4     8 Joan Amundson        53 F Columbia        SC   40:10  8:02

   52   3   128 Lynn Grimes          56 F Blythewood      SC   40:22  8:05

   53   7   510 Shay Looker          38 F Lexington       SC   40:26  8:06

   54  14   313 Claudia Seeger       30 F Columbia        SC   40:27  8:06

   55   6   135 Jill Hansen          20 F Columbia        SC   40:28  8:06

   56  10   383 Carol Wright         26 F Lexington       SC   40:29  8:06

   57   5   519 Carol Wallace        50 F Blythewood      SC   40:31  8:07

   58   1    61 Kailey Charles       11 F Blythewood      SC   40:36  8:08

   59   7    60 Cindy Charles        41 F Blythewood      SC   40:36  8:08

   60   8   408 Monica Wright        43 F Columbia        SC   40:37  8:08

   61   7   517 Sandy Smith          46 F Lexington       SC   40:42  8:09

   62  11   533 Kimberly Meitzen     27 F Cayce           SC   40:45  8:09

   63   8   310 Jenny Schoen         38 F Chapin          SC   40:47  8:10

   64  15   181 Jami Jordan          31 F Columbia        SC   40:54  8:11

   65   7    43 Christine Bush       23 F Columbia        SC   40:56  8:12

   66   8   341 Laura Stuck          23 F Winnsboro       SC   40:56  8:12

   67  16   391 Stephanie Sharpe     30 F Columbia        SC   40:58  8:12

   68   9    50 Samantha Carantit    21 F Blythewood      SC   41:09  8:14

   69  10   278 Katheryn Rayman      24 F Columbia        SC   41:12  8:15

   70   9   513 Shannon Moseley      42 F Lexington       SC   41:12  8:15

   71   6   385 Jean Young           54 F Union           SC   41:13  8:15

   72  10   389 Luann Aycock         40 F Blythwood       SC   41:14  8:15

   73  12   229 Andrea McCullough    25 F Columbia        SC   41:14  8:15

   74  11   641 Kim Sheorn           41 F Camden          SC   41:20  8:16

   75   9   638 Casey Allen          36 F Columbia        SC   41:21  8:17

   76  17   124 Helen Grant          31 F Columbia        SC   41:22  8:17

   77  18    12 Brandi Avant         31 F Columbia        SC   41:23  8:17

   78  19   190 Trisha Kirkland      33 F Cacye           SC   41:24  8:17

   79  10   640 Heather Matthews     38 F Camden          SC   41:24  8:17

   80  20   303 Rebecca Rundlett     34 F Elgin           SC   41:24  8:17

   81  11   171 Christina Jackson    24 F West Columbia   SC   41:27  8:18

   82  21   614 Angie Miracle        34 F Murrels Inlet   SC   41:32  8:19

   83  22   536 Sarah Schwartz       30 F Columbia        SC   41:36  8:20

   84  11   112 Corinna Gibbs        36 F Union           SC   41:41  8:21

   85   4    10 Nancy Anderson       57 F                 SC   41:44  8:21

   86  12   504 Tammy Price          41 F Columbia        SC   41:45  8:21

   87  13   530 Amie Cammisa         28 F Cayce           SC   41:46  8:22

   88  12   150 Kimberly Hightower   37 F Columbia        SC   41:50  8:22

   89  23   393 Jamie Allen          31 F West Columbia   SC   41:55  8:23

   90  24   370 Melanie Watson       32 F Conway          SC   41:56  8:24

   91   8   340 Coleen Strasburger   46 F Columbia        SC   41:57  8:24

   92  13   434 Barbara Burk         40 F Irmo            SC   42:02  8:25

   93   9   246 Patti Moran          49 F Spartanburg     SC   42:06  8:26

   94  14   554 Sarah Froese         26 F Lexington       SC   42:11  8:27

   95  14    46 Allison Calamas      43 F Lexington       SC   42:11  8:27

   96   1   274 Lauren Prichard      19 F Columbia        SC   42:13  8:27

   97  15    74 Cheri Crockett       28 F Cola            SC   42:16  8:28

   98  10   502 Tami Leonhardt       45 F Columbia        SC   42:17  8:28

   99  16   415 Stephanie Bush       27 F Columbia        SC   42:20  8:28

  100  25   287 Fran Ricks           31 F Columbia        SC   42:23  8:29

  101  17   568 Brearley Jenny       25 F Lexington       SC   42:35  8:31

  102  13    32 Brandi Bradley       35 F Irmo            SC   42:42  8:33

  103  14    52 Kerri Carnes         35 F Lexington       SC   42:44  8:33

  104  15   420 Renee Carpenter      37 F W Columbia      SC   42:51  8:35

  105  16   608 Laura Brashears      35 F Clover          SC   42:52  8:35

  106  15   277 Virginia Ravenel     41 F Columbia        SC   42:54  8:35

  107  11   136 Allison Hardin       49 F Columbia        SC   42:56  8:36

  108  17    75 Elizabeth Dalzell    38 F Columbia        SC   42:56  8:36

  109  18   623 Jackie Van Dam       38 F Irmo            SC   42:57  8:36

  110  12    72 Ashley Creel         24 F Columbia        SC   42:59  8:36

  111  26   595 Rya Colucci          32 F Cayce           SC   42:59  8:36

  112  19   250 Melissa Mull         38 F West Columbia   SC   43:02  8:37

  113  18   193 Fallon Koon          26 F Greenville      SC   43:07  8:38

  114   5   333 Kathy Stebbins       55 F Columbia        SC   43:07  8:38

  115       619 Karen Busby             F Columbia        SC   43:07  8:38

  116  27   535 Tara Plewa           30 F Columbia        SC   43:09  8:38

  117  20   621 Robin Koon           37 F Chapin          SC   43:12  8:39

  118  16   339 Yvonne Strange       40 F Chapin          SC   43:19  8:40

  119  17    95 Kathy Ellisor        41 F West Columbia   SC   43:20  8:40

  120  12   581 Mary Wilkins         45 F Chapin          SC   43:21  8:41

  121  19   511 Melissa Midden       29 F Blythewood      SC   43:22  8:41

  122  20   622 Jennifer Lee         29 F Charlotte       NC   43:25  8:41

  123  21   291 Erin Rish            25 F West Columbia   SC   43:25  8:41

  124  18   620 Kelly Danias         42 F Irmo            SC   43:29  8:42

  125  21   390 Jenna Elliott        36 F Columbia        SC   43:37  8:44

  126  22   121 Kim Gould            38 F Blythewood      SC   43:38  8:44

  127  28   225 Andrea McCallum      34 F Blythewood      SC   43:38  8:44

  128  13   236 Ashley Meeks         20 F Columbia        SC   43:40  8:44

  129  29   528 Betsy Long           34 F Camden          SC   43:40  8:44

  130   6   520 Martha White         56 F Columbia        SC   43:42  8:45

  131  13   592 Louis Leaburn        49 F West Columbia   SC   43:46  8:46

  132  30    13 Marianne Babin       33 F Irmo            SC   43:46  8:46

  133   2   186 Claire Kennedy       14 F Columbia        SC   43:49  8:46

  134  14   326 Farra Southern       23 F Columbia        SC   43:49  8:46

  135  31   360 Stephanie Vaught     34 F Columbia        SC   43:50  8:46

  136  22   210 Amy Long             28 F Columbia        SC   43:54  8:47

  137  15   561 Amanda Wagasky       24 F Blythewood      SC   43:59  8:48

  138  23   153 Jill Hinely          26 F Columbia        SC   44:00  8:48

  139  32   306 Erin Salisbury       32 F Columbia        SC   44:02  8:49

  140  24   351 Kimberly Taylor      26 F Columbia        SC   44:03  8:49

  141  19   168 Pam Inman            42 F Columbia        SC   44:04  8:49

  142  20   258 Noreen Odonnell      41 F Columbia        SC   44:04  8:49

  143  33   650 Denise Dawson        33 F Columbia        SC   44:05  8:49

  144  34   392 Elizabeth Chambers   30 F Lexington       SC   44:07  8:50

  145   2   605 Heather McGowan      16 F Columbia        SC   44:09  8:50

  146  35   401 Melissa Sanders      32 F Lexington       SC   44:11  8:51

  147  25   637 Mary Lee Reeves      25 F Columbia        SC   44:13  8:51

  148  21   199 Jody Lackey          41 F Camden          SC   44:17  8:52

  149  36   226 Jennifer McCausland  30 F Columbia        SC   44:17  8:52

  150  22   284 Pamela Richardson    43 F Lexington       SC   44:18  8:52

  151  23   357 Ruth Torchia         39 F Camden          SC   44:20  8:52

  152  24   148 Kathleen Hicks       35 F Columbia        SC   44:25  8:53

  153  37   587 Michelle Dickerson   33 F West Columbia   SC   44:26  8:54

  154  16   445 Jessica Hinman       21 F Wilmington      DE   44:29  8:54

  155  26   506 Emily Ewing          26 F Columbia        SC   44:31  8:55

  156  38   505 Michele Ziehl        32 F Irmo            SC   44:31  8:55

  157  23   201 Cindy Lail           43 F Lexington       SC   44:40  8:56

  158  24   188 Tracy King           42 F Lexington       SC   44:43  8:57

  159  25    91 Ashley Dunnavant     42 F Lexington       SC   44:43  8:57

  160  26   424 Marilyn Dowling      43 F Columbia        SC   44:46  8:58

  161  25    38 Tracy Brown          37 F Florence        SC   44:46  8:58

  162  39   416 Mary Ellen Loyall    33 F Columbia        SC   44:55  8:59

  163  14   257 Toni Odom            46 F Columbia        SC   44:55  8:59

  164  15   261 Janice Owen          48 F Columbia        SC   44:56  9:00

  165  40    98 Adrienne Fairwell    30 F Columbia        SC   45:03  9:01

  166  41   662 Hope Stack           30 F Lexington       SC   45:03  9:01

  167  16   636 Kay Ornelas          45 F Lexington       SC   45:05  9:01

  168  27    44 Melissa Buzhardt     42 F Newberry        SC   45:06  9:02

  169  26   657 Genevieve Sullivan   38 F Columbia        SC   45:06  9:02

  170  17   436 Julie Smith          49 F West Columbia   SC   45:10  9:02

  171   7   593 Ann Weaver           50 F West Columbia   SC   45:12  9:03

  172  28   372 Karen Wielard        43 F Irmo            SC   45:15  9:03

  173  27    11 Shellie Arnold       36 F Columbia        SC   45:15  9:03

  174  42   565 Amy Bedenbaugh       33 F Leesville       SC   45:18  9:04

  175   8   563 Carolyn Harrison     53 F Summerville     SC   45:20  9:04

  176  28    58 Missy Caughman       38 F Cola            SC   45:20  9:04

  177  43   354 Angie Thames         34 F Elgin           SC   45:24  9:05

  178  29   227 Renee McCormick      44 F Columbia        SC   45:32  9:07

  179  27    15 Nikki Barthelemy     27 F Lexington       SC   45:34  9:07

  180  30   630 Lisa Honeycutt       40 F Columbia        SC   45:45  9:09

  181  18   560 Jenny Vaughn         45 F W. Columbia     SC   45:48  9:10

  182  19     7 Kathi Amaker         46 F Irmo            SC   45:53  9:11

  183  44   429 Laurie Rikard        33 F Leesville       SC   45:56  9:12

  184   1   142 June Hartley         62 F West Columbia   SC   46:00  9:12

  185  29   251 Lori Munn            39 F Columbia        SC   46:01  9:13

  186  31   214 Donna Mack           41 F Columbia        SC   46:08  9:14

  187  32   200 Nan Lafitte          42 F Columbia        SC   46:08  9:14

  188  17   327 Kelsey Sox           21 F Chapin          SC   46:11  9:15

  189  45   431 Naomi Chiorazzi      31 F West Columbia   SC   46:28  9:18

  190  20   104 Mary Fickle          45 F Lexington       SC   46:28  9:18

  191  21    41 Angela Burkett       49 F Sumter          SC   46:30  9:18

  192  30   314 Kathy Sharp          38 F Camden          SC   46:32  9:19

  193  31   232 Melinda McGee        39 F Lexington       SC   46:34  9:19

  194  18    23 Karen Bonney         23 F West Columbia   SC   46:35  9:19

  195  33   276 Vicky Quinonez       40 F Columbia        SC   46:39  9:20

  196   3    67 Olivia Conti         11 F Chapin          SC   46:39  9:20

  197  46   103 Kate Ferlauto        31 F Columbia        SC   46:42  9:21

  198  28   235 Christy Medlin       25 F Chapin          SC   46:43  9:21

  199  47   526 Lisa Huggins         31 F Chapel Hill     NC   46:49  9:22

  200  22    83 Kim Derrick          47 F Columbia        SC   46:49  9:22

  201  34   578 Angelyn Aiken        40 F Chapin          SC   46:53  9:23

  202  23   402 Kaye Hooks           45 F Columbia        SC   46:59  9:24

  203  35   228 Deborah McCray       41 F Columbia        SC   47:04  9:25

  204  36   577 Melodee Woodmansee   42 F Lexington       SC   47:05  9:25

  205  29    24 Laura Boos           26 F Columbia        SC   47:08  9:26

  206  37    42 Sandra Burnett       44 F Chapin          SC   47:09  9:26

  207   4   309 Abby Schoen          10 F Chapin          SC   47:13  9:27

  208  30   101 Lindsay Feary        26 F Lexington       SC   47:15  9:27

  209  24   230 Sheila McDevett      47 F Lexington       SC   47:16  9:28

  210  48   572 Kelly Rawl           33 F Lexington       SC   47:18  9:28

  211  38   644 Esther Evans         43 F Ridgeway        SC   47:27  9:30

  212  49   256 Heather Nick         34 F Lexington       SC   47:37  9:32

  213  31    57 Jill Cassidy         25 F Hopkins         SC   47:43  9:33

  214  39   349 Jeaneane Tam         43 F Lexington       SC   47:54  9:35

  215  32   570 Lee Motley           38 F Leesville       SC   47:55  9:35

  216  25   591 Mickie Ishizue       47 F W. Columbia     SC   47:55  9:35

  217  26   442 Gail Gallman         46 F                      48:00  9:36

  218  27   134 Lauri Hammond        47 F Columbia        SC   48:01  9:37

  219  50   129 Bridget Gutierrez    33 F Irmo            SC   48:01  9:37

  220  40   164 Kat Hudgins          44 F Columbia        SC   48:02  9:37

  221  41   158 Lottie Holzendorf    43 F Columbia        SC   48:02  9:37

  222  33   220 Shannon Matthews     37 F Hopkins         SC   48:02  9:37

  223  51   616 Jennifer Neese       31 F Columbia        SC   48:07  9:38

  224   9   119 Deborah Gorski       50 F Cola            SC   48:07  9:38

  225   7   145 Teresa Hawkins       56 F Columbia        SC   48:08  9:38

  226  19   361 Katherine Vernali    21 F Columbia        SC   48:11  9:39

  227  32   114 Kris Gillaspy        27 F Columbia        SC   48:20  9:40

  228  33   273 Hilary Price         29 F Gilbert         SC   48:20  9:40

  229  10   646 Lauretha Whaley      50 F Columbia        SC   48:21  9:41

  230  28   553 Susan Crouch         46 F Cayce           SC   48:36  9:44

  231  11   127 Linda Grimes         53 F Chapin          SC   48:36  9:44

  232  34   546 Amy Farris           26 F Charlotte       NC   48:37  9:44

  233  34   624 Stephanie Williams   37 F Columbia        SC   48:37  9:44

  234  35   545 Amanda Brennan       26 F Columbia        SC   48:40  9:44

  235  52   353 Lourdes Tepper       31 F Little Mountain SC   48:42  9:45

  236  42    36 Nina Brook           44 F Columbia        SC   48:48  9:46

  237  53    17 Kate Beckner         32 F Blythewood      SC   48:51  9:47

  238  29    33 Sherry Bradley       46 F Columbia        SC   48:53  9:47

  239   3   325 Veronica Sorzano     19 F Columbia        SC   48:53  9:47

  240   8   155 Mary Hines           57 F Lexington       SC   48:54  9:47

  241   4   126 Racheal Griffin      15 F Columbia        SC   48:56  9:48

  242   5   315 Anna Shealy          16 F Columbia        SC   48:56  9:48

  243  35   102 Cheryl Felder        37 F Lexington       SC   48:57  9:48

  244  54   107 Astrid Fridriksson   33 F Blythewood      SC   49:01  9:49

  245  43   244 Laura Moore          40 F Columbia        SC   49:01  9:49

  246  36   178 Kim Johnson          38 F Lexington       SC   49:02  9:49

  247  55   367 Sally Warren         31 F Florence        SC   49:02  9:49

  248  37   439 Jill Hindman         39 F Florence        SC   49:02  9:49

  249  12   268 Robin Parker         52 F Florence        SC   49:06  9:50

  250   9   109 Pamela Garbarino     55 F Columbia        SC   49:13  9:51

  251  20   172 Melissa Jackson      20 F Columbia        SC   49:23  9:53

  252  56   137 Lina Hardin          30 F Columbia        SC   49:30  9:54

  253  44   365 Kay Ware             43 F Columbia        SC   49:32  9:55

  254  38   161 Laura Howell         35 F Blythewood      SC   49:33  9:55

  255   6    88 Adriana Duncan       17 F Lexington       SC   49:37  9:56

  256  30    84 Susan Derrick        49 F Columbia        SC   49:39  9:56

  257  45    63 Lily Cogdill         40 F Lexington       SC   49:40  9:56

  258  39   381 Dawn Woodrow         36 F Blythewood      SC   49:41  9:57

  259  40   603 Lori Uhrig           38 F Columbia        SC   49:41  9:57

  260  46   601 Theresa Darden       42 F Lexington       SC   49:44  9:57

  261  47   397 June Duggar          44 F Columbia        SC   49:47  9:58

  262  31   141 Nancy Harris         46 F Columbia        SC   49:49  9:58

  263  32   507 Jennie Flanders      47 F Columbia        SC   49:49  9:58

  264   1   356 E.K. Tolley-Beeson   71 F Sumter          SC   49:51  9:59

  265  13   260 Cheryl Outlaw        52 F Lexington       SC   50:02 10:01

  266  36   362 Lauren Vincent       25 F Columbia        SC   50:04 10:01

  267  14   375 Deborah Williams     51 F Lugoff          SC   50:05 10:01

  268  33   243 Carrie Monaco        46 F Columbia        SC   50:19 10:04

  269  48   147 Uraine Heyward       40 F Timmonsville    SC   50:20 10:04

  270  57   144 Jennifer Hasting     30 F Columbia        SC   50:21 10:05

  271  15   421 Deni Sibley          51 F Camden          SC   50:22 10:05

  272  49   321 Cristal Smith        44 F Columbia        SC   50:24 10:05

  273  16    92 Carolyn Eads         53 F Columbia        SC   50:24 10:05

  274  37   215 Jennifer Mackenzie   28 F Columbia        SC   50:32 10:07

  275  34    55 Glynda Carroll       48 F Columbia        SC   50:36 10:08

  276  41   664 Sharm Burkert        36 F Columbia        SC   50:47 10:10

  277  38   579 Genean Hainsworth    27 F Chapin          SC   50:47 10:10

  278  50   655 Rebecca Neuhoff      41 F Irmo            SC   50:49 10:10

  279  35   118 Teresa Gordon        46 F Columbia        SC   50:59 10:12

  280  17    76 Trish Davidson       52 F Columbia        SC   50:59 10:12

  281  51   559 Karen Varnadoe       43 F Lexington       SC   51:01 10:13

  282  21   133 Sarah Hall           20 F Leesville       SC   51:01 10:13

  283  42   237 Liz Melendez         37 F Columbia        SC   51:08 10:14

  284  18   202 Nyla Laney           51 F Columbia        SC   51:14 10:15

  285  52    25 Ene Bostrup          44 F Columbia        SC   51:21 10:17

  286  19   248 Riley Morse          54 F Columbia        SC   51:24 10:17

  287  43   143 Falicia Harvey       39 F Columbia        SC   51:31 10:19

  288  44   116 Mary Goodwin         39 F Irmo            SC   51:35 10:19

  289  20   427 Brenda Jackson       50 F Columbia        SC   51:37 10:20

  290  45   660 Melanie Mauldin      37 F Lexington       SC   51:38 10:20

  291  46   639 Melody Johnson       36 F Lugoff          SC   51:39 10:20

  292  47   300 Liz Rosinski         39 F Blythewood      SC   51:39 10:20

  293  53   324 Debbie Sonefeld      44 F Columbia        SC   51:47 10:22

  294  39   342 Elizabeth Sullivan   25 F Irmo            SC   51:48 10:22

  295   5   125 Simoy Gregory        14 F Columbia        SC   51:51 10:23

  296  40   647 Gina Wessinger       28 F Columbia        SC   51:55 10:23

  297  58   179 Tara Johnson         30 F Columbia        SC   51:56 10:24

  298  10   423 Rita Smith           59 F Columbia        SC   51:57 10:24

  299  36   253 Carolyn Nance        45 F Columbia        SC   51:57 10:24

  300  48   658 Jamie Edwards        38 F Lexington       SC   52:02 10:25

  301   7   440 Chapman Dunbar       17 F Columbia        SC   52:04 10:25

  302  41   555 Melissa George       25 F Cayce           SC   52:06 10:26

  303  37   544 Denise Brailsford    49 F Summerville     SC   52:09 10:26

  304  21   195 Joni Kroll           53 F Columbia        SC   52:11 10:27

  305   8   196 Kelley Kroll         19 F Charleston      SC   52:11 10:27

  306  38   643 Mignon Clyburn       46 F Columbia        SC   52:11 10:27

  307  22     3 April Adams          24 F Lugoff          SC   52:14 10:27

  308  39   312 Suzanne Seager       47 F Spartanburg     SC   52:14 10:27

  309  11   363 Cindi Walters        55 F Spartanburg     SC   52:14 10:27

  310  59   350 Virginia Tate        32 F Columbia        SC   52:17 10:28

  311  54   515 Robin Parker         43 F Columbia        SC   52:21 10:29

  312  49   573 Allison Rawls        35 F Batesburg       SC   52:22 10:29

  313  50   120 Paige Gossett        38 F Columbia        SC   52:31 10:31

  314  60   198 Kristina Kusa        30 F Columbia        SC   52:34 10:31

  315  55   165 Gina Huffman         42 F Lexington       SC   52:39 10:32

  316  40   659 Susan Martin         46 F Columbia        SC   52:41 10:33

  317   6   111 Taylor Gaskins       13 F Irmo            SC   52:46 10:34

  318   7   374 Taylor Wilkinson     13 F Columbia        SC   52:46 10:34

  319  22   376 Mitzi Williams       50 F Irmo            SC   52:54 10:35

  320  23   299 Sissy Rosebrock      51 F Columbia        SC   52:55 10:35

  321  51   425 Benita Benton        37 F Columbia        SC   52:56 10:36

  322  41   417 Colleen Wracker      45 F Columbia        SC   52:58 10:36

  323  52   602 Mandi Madden         36 F Columbia        SC   53:04 10:37

  324  56   166 Rebecca Humphries    40 F Columbia        SC   53:07 10:38

  325  61   512 Veronica Moras       33 F Columbia        SC   53:08 10:38

  326  42   211 Lisa Lopez Snyder    48 F Columbia        SC   53:12 10:39

  327  57    90 Mary Duncan          44 F Lexington       SC   53:22 10:41

  328  62   412 Cathy Townsend       33 F Gaston          SC   53:24 10:41

  329  53   209 Lisa Lee             39 F Irmo            SC   53:24 10:41

  330  54   583 Liza Robertson       38 F Columbia        SC   53:25 10:41

  331   1    99 Bobbye Faucette      66 F Spartanburg     SC   53:25 10:41

  332  43   239 Cheryl Miller        49 F Inman           SC   53:27 10:42

  333  44   301 Kay Ross             49 F W. Cola         SC   53:29 10:42

  334  58   373 Tina Wilkerson       40 F Columbia        SC   53:42 10:45

  335  59    65 Debrah Connell       42 F Columbia        SC   53:42 10:45

  336  55   501 Jan Hadder-Jones     39 F Columbia        SC   54:01 10:49

  337  23   364 Lauren Ward          21 F Charleston      SC   54:01 10:49

  338  45   369 Mary Ann Watson      49 F Columbia        SC   54:02 10:49

  339  60   668 Erin Roof            44 F Chapin          SC   54:03 10:49

  340  12   219 Jacquelyn Matthews   55 F Columbia        SC   54:07 10:50

  341  13   185 Eleanor Kellett      58 F Columbia        SC   54:10 10:50

  342  63    78 Maura Dawson         31 F Columbia        SC   54:12 10:51

  343  42   281 Shealy Reibold       27 F Columbia        SC   54:12 10:51

  344  14   596 Karen Hardy          57 F Columbia        SC   54:19 10:52

  345  43   438 Sheri Hardee         28 F Columbia        SC   54:27 10:54

  346  64   437 Nicole Chandler      31 F Columbia        SC   54:27 10:54

  347  46   366 Petrea Warneck       46 F Columbia        SC   54:33 10:55

  348  56   443 Rene Ann Tewkesbury  38 F Columbia        SC   54:35 10:55

  349  65    30 Jennifer Boysen      34 F Smyrna          GA   54:36 10:56

  350  24   377 Phyllis William Wil  54 F Columbia        SC   54:36 10:56

  351  66   529 Michelle M.          31 F Lugoff          SC   54:37 10:56

  352  57   204 Laura Laurie         39 F Columbia        SC   54:37 10:56

  353  44   173 Tamera James         27 F Lexington       SC   54:38 10:56

  354  67   669 Lisa Howland         33 F Columbia        SC   54:51 10:59

  355  45   654 Shannon Moulder      26 F Columbia        SC   54:52 10:59

  356  47    89 Christine Duncan     48 F Lexington       SC   54:53 10:59

  357  58   406 Elizabeth Nkuo       37 F Columbia        SC   55:04 11:01

  358  59   432 Dori Adams           35 F Irmo            SC   55:09 11:02

  359  60   645 Andrea Massie        36 F Columbia        SC   55:13 11:03

  360  68    85 Torry Dickey         33 F Lexington       SC   55:15 11:03

  361  48   527 Dean Jackson         48 F Ridgeway        SC   55:16 11:04

  362  25    81 Josie Delcastillo    54 F Columbia        SC   55:22 11:05

  363  24    45 Megan Byrum          24 F Elgin           SC   55:24 11:05

  364  61   344 Molly Sutcliffe      42 F Columbia        SC   55:37 11:08

  365  25   216 Samantha Maldonado   24 F Gilbert         SC   55:38 11:08

  366  15    96 Becky Eubanks        56 F Tampa           FL   55:41 11:09

  367  61   378 Diane Wilson         39 F Blythewood      SC   55:43 11:09

  368  46   523 Regina Brown         27 F Columbia        SC   55:44 11:09

  369  62    31 Alisa Braddy         43 F Florence        SC   55:45 11:09

  370  49   203 Laura Langford       49 F Lexington       SC   55:48 11:10

  371  69   283 Leslyn Richardson    31 F Columbia        SC   55:48 11:10

  372  62   625 Christina Woody      37 F Chapin          SC   55:49 11:10

  373  47   539 Katie Boling         26 F Lexington       SC   55:51 11:11

  374  63    27 Donna Bowman         37 F Irmo            SC   55:57 11:12

  375  70   279 Rebecca Reed         32 F Gilbert         SC   56:01 11:13

  376  26   558 Caroline Thomas      24 F Columbia        SC   56:16 11:16

  377  64   113 Josee Gibson         36 F Irmo            SC   56:21 11:17

  378  50   552 Corinne Alford       48 F W. Columbia     SC   56:24 11:17

  379  27   600 Danielle Chambers    24 F Columbia        SC   56:24 11:17

  380  63   629 Sylvie Haddad        43 F Columbia        SC   56:24 11:17

  381  71   574 Stephanie Sawyer     31 F Leesville       SC   56:24 11:17

  382  65   569 Rebekah Lee          36 F Batesburg       SC   56:25 11:17

  383  48   298 Elizabeth Roof       28 F Columbia        SC   56:26 11:18

  384   8   551 Anah Livingston       9 F Columbia        SC   56:27 11:18

  385  28   556 Ashley Pearson       23 F West Columbia   SC   56:32 11:19

  386  49   531 Melissa Beaty        27 F Columbia        SC   56:34 11:19

  387  26   316 Rhonda Jo Shealy     51 F Columbia        SC   56:34 11:19

  388  64   282 Emily Reinhart       43 F Chapin          SC   56:36 11:20

  389  72   599 Tracey Butler        30 F Columbia        SC   56:39 11:20

  390  51   514 Gail Nealy           48 F Columbia        SC   56:40 11:20

  391  50   532 Susan Dunhams        29 F Columbia        SC   56:42 11:21

  392  73   413 Tabatha Letton       33 F West Columbia   SC   56:43 11:21

  393  51   184 Kelly Kay            27 F Greenwood       SC   56:47 11:22

  394  52   334 Jessica Stephens     27 F Lexington       SC   56:47 11:22

  395  16   399 Dianne Neglia        57 F Columbia        SC   56:48 11:22

  396  17   407 Diane Bodie          55 F Irmo            SC   56:50 11:22

  397  53    64 Leah Condell         27 F Lexington       SC   56:59 11:24

  398  74   205 Jennifer Laval       34 F Columbia        SC   57:03 11:25

  399  65    97 Penelope Evans       42 F Columbia        SC   57:09 11:26

  400  54   380 Allison Winkler      26 F Cayce           SC   57:09 11:26

  401  75    87 Kirsten Dooley       30 F Lexington       SC   57:19 11:28

  402  76   272 Christina Powell     32 F Elgin           SC   57:20 11:28

  403  18   320 Anne Sinclair        55 F Columbia        SC   57:21 11:29

  404  52   352 Rosa Teel            49 F Columbia        SC   57:23 11:29

  405  66   359 Joy Vanlue           42 F Columbia        SC   57:33 11:31

  406  66   433 Tameika Isaac Devin  35 F Columbia        SC   57:34 11:31

  407  55   590 Heather Tanner       28 F Irmo            SC   57:41 11:33

  408  56   586 Jennifer Brewten     28 F Irmo            SC   57:41 11:33

  409  67   286 Candy Richburg       38 F Sumter          SC   57:55 11:35

  410  53   159 Milly Hough          45 F Columbia        SC   58:05 11:37

  411  77   395 Miki Shimada         33 F Columbia        SC   58:07 11:38

  412  68   307 Dawn Samples         37 F Lexington       SC   58:08 11:38

  413  27   384 Debbe Young          54 F Lexington       SC   58:09 11:38

  414  28    56 Teresa Casada        50 F Lexington       SC   58:13 11:39

  415  54   322 Denise Smith         49 F Columbia        SC   58:13 11:39

  416   9   414 Kimberly Letton      16 F West Columbia   SC   58:26 11:42

  417  78   151 Jennifer Hill        34 F Lexington       SC   58:34 11:43

  418  69   187 Rebecca Kilbride     38 F West Columbia   SC   58:46 11:46

  419   2    49 Daphne Capps         61 F Mullins         SC   58:48 11:46

  420  57   537 Anne Terry           29 F Columbia        SC   58:49 11:46

  421  70   618 Heather Black        35 F Lexington       SC   59:16 11:52

  422  19   524 Mary Face            56 F Columbia        SC   59:18 11:52

  423  71   249 Karen Moton          38 F Columbia        SC   59:25 11:53

  424  58   292 Janee Rivers         25 F Columbia        SC   59:30 11:54

  425  72   262 Catherine Oxner      36 F Leesville       SC   59:34 11:55

  426  59   651 Stefanie Caramello   25 F W. Columbia     SC   59:41 11:57

  427  67   585 Kelly Watkins        40 F Columbia        SC   59:51 11:59

  428  79    39 Candi Bryan          33 F Batesburg-Leesv SC 1:00:01 12:01

  429  68   285 Pamela Richardson    41 F Effingham       SC 1:00:02 12:01

  430  20   594 Debbie Alexander     56 F Columbia        SC 1:00:04 12:01

  431  55   332 Joyce Starling       46 F Cayce           SC 1:00:19 12:04

  432  80   444 Amy Jensen           34 F                    1:00:32 12:07

  433  81   604 Christine Yurcik-Do  31 F West Columbia   SC 1:00:35 12:07

  434  73   297 Christie Rolison     36 F Lexington       SC 1:00:48 12:10

  435  60   197 Lauren Kruse         25 F Columbia        SC 1:00:50 12:10

  436  29   304 Victoria Russell     20 F Lexington       SC 1:00:53 12:11

  437  82   177 Caroline Johnson     32 F Cayce           SC 1:00:57 12:12

  438  83   108 Meredith Galentine   30 F Lexington       SC 1:01:02 12:13

  439  84   223 Ashley McAdoo        31 F Columbia        SC 1:01:05 12:13

  440  74   266 Robyn Palmer         39 F Charlotte       NC 1:01:08 12:14

  441  69    34 Maria Brandon        44 F Columbia        SC 1:01:14 12:15

  442  70   521 Sharolyn Wilson      40 F Columbia        SC 1:01:19 12:16

  443  85    28 Eileen Boyce         32 F Ridgeway        SC 1:01:25 12:17

  444  21   167 Marsha Huntington    56 F Columbia        SC 1:01:37 12:20

  445  61   234 Lindsay McGuire      28 F Columbia        SC 1:01:37 12:20

  446  86   419 Ginny Nason          34 F Lexington       SC 1:01:56 12:24

  447  62   418 Kristen Brown        27 F Lexington       SC 1:01:56 12:24

  448  87    35 Emily Brannen        30 F Columbia        SC 1:02:03 12:25

  449  29   336 Cheryll Stetar       54 F Irmo            SC 1:02:07 12:26

  450  30   293 Janie Robinson       53 F Cayce           SC 1:02:27 12:30

  451  71   435 Rene Hunt            43 F Blythewood      SC 1:02:44 12:33

  452  88   409 Monique Archer       32 F Columbia        SC 1:02:54 12:35

  453  22   534 Susan Plewa          55 F Honeybrook      PA 1:03:00 12:36

  454  31   398 Linda Mayfield       51 F Columbia        SC 1:03:01 12:37

  455   2    80 Liselotte Delauder   70 F Columbia        SC 1:03:17 12:40

  456   9   550 Zakiya Clemons       13 F Columbia        SC 1:03:32 12:43

  457  56   627 Maureen Clark        49 F Columbia        SC 1:03:56 12:48

  458  75   632 Lane Kochert         37 F Columbia        SC 1:03:56 12:48

  459  89   404 Melissa Reen         31 F Columbia        SC 1:03:58 12:48

  460  76   665 Saralyn Hatchell     35 F Irmo            SC 1:04:03 12:49

  461   3   138 Joanie Harned        60 F Columbia        SC 1:04:07 12:50

  462  10   411 Crystal Connor       10 F West Columbia   SC 1:04:21 12:53

  463  57   410 Angela Massingille   46 F Taylors         SC 1:04:21 12:53

  464  72   194 Debbie Krauss        41 F Lexington       SC 1:04:25 12:53

  465  90    14 Elizabeth Bagley     32 F Columbia        SC 1:04:27 12:54

  466  91   146 Tanya Hayes          33 F Scranton        SC 1:04:29 12:54

  467  32    79 Lorrie De Roche      53 F Florence        SC 1:04:35 12:55

  468  33   208 Karen Leatherman     50 F Florence        SC 1:04:36 12:56

  469  77   191 Denise Kistner       37 F Florence        SC 1:04:56 13:00

  470  73   522 Becky Cannon         40 F Irmo            SC 1:05:19 13:04

  471  63   318 Beth Sherouse        25 F West Columbia   SC 1:06:52 13:23

  472  30    26 Tara Jane Bowers     21 F Lancaster       SC 1:07:02 13:25

  473  23   426 Joanne Rogers        59 F Inman           SC 1:07:05 13:25

  474  58   259 Paula Ogburn         46 F Gaston          SC 1:07:50 13:34

  475  31   275 Melissa Prokop       22 F Chapin          SC 1:09:44 13:57

  476  74   648 Amy Baggett          44 F Columbia        SC 1:09:57 14:00

  477  10   649 Jamie Spillers       17 F Columbia        SC 1:09:57 14:00

  478  92   280 Kim Register         33 F Elgin           SC 1:11:22 14:17

  479  64   221 Solomone Matthews    28 F Columbia        SC 1:12:52 14:35

  480  11   611 Kaylee Ethridge      13 F Lexington       SC 1:13:29 14:42

  481  65   538 Ashli Aslin          29 F Columbia        SC 1:13:47 14:46

  482  11   174 Megan Jeffcoat       17 F Ridgeway        SC 1:14:50 14:58

  483  12   224 Chelsea McCaffrey    16 F Ridgeway        SC 1:14:50 14:58

  484  93   271 Tracy Porter         33 F Chapin          SC 1:15:54 15:11

  485  78   263 Susan Pace           36 F Columbia        SC 1:15:54 15:11

  486  94   240 Stephanie Miller     31 F Columbia        SC 1:16:11 15:15

  487  34   241 Susan Miller         54 F Irmo            SC 1:16:11 15:15

  488  12   175 Nicole Jeffcoat      10 F Ridgeway        SC 1:17:00 15:24

  489  79   130 Cindy Hall           36 F Ridgeway        SC 1:17:00 15:24

  490  80    73 Shannon Creswell     36 F West Columbia   SC 1:23:25 16:41

  491  32   547 Leslie Farris        20 F Columbia        SC 1:23:58 16:48

  492  59   542 Stephanie Boyd       48 F Columbia        SC 1:26:29 17:18


PHOTO'S OF RACE- www.carolinasnapshot.com - Pictures!!!!  Memories

Get your Pic's! Click here to find your photo